English (Property Law (common law))
trusteeship [correct]
CONT: (...) the trusteeship of the foreign trustees (who had held for the benefit of two beneficiaries) terminated by orders of a Minnesota District Court (...)
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
administration d'un fiduciaire [feminine noun]; administration fiduciaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
administración fiduciaria [correct, feminine noun]