English (General Vocabulary)
random [correct, adjective]
PHR: random article, random page
French (Vocabulaire général)
aléatoire [correct]
PHR: article aléatoire, page aléatoire
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
aleatorio [correct]
PHR: Página aleatoria.