English (Air Safety)
scrambling [correct, officially approved]
OBS: scrambling: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
embrouillage [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: embrouillage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
aleatorización [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: aleatorización: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).