English (Private Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
record of conviction [correct]
French (Droit privé; Citoyenneté et immigration)
dossier du prévenu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho privado; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
antecedentes penales [correct, masculine noun, plural]; antecedentes delictivos [correct, masculine noun, plural]