English (Noise Pollution; Construction Materials)
antiacoustical
French (Pollution par le bruit; Matériaux de construction)
anti-acoustique [correct, adjective]; antiacoustique [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui s'oppose à la propagation des bruits.
Spanish (Contaminación acústica; Materiales de construcción)
antiacústico