English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
anticer; defroster
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
anti-givre [masculine noun]; dégivrant [masculine noun]; dégivreur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
anticongelante [masculine noun]