English (Winemaking)
antiferments [correct]
OBS: Substances which inhibit enzymes and thus prevent fermentation.
French (Industrie vinicole)
antienzymes [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria vinícola)
antienzima [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Compuesto capaz de neutralizar una enzima.