English (Static Electricity Generators)
static conducting [adjective, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Générateurs d'électricité statique)
conducteur d'électricité statique [adjective, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Generadores de electricidad estática)
antiestático [adjective]