English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
antipaludian agent
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
agent antipaludique [masculine noun]; antipaludéen [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
antipalúdico [masculine noun]