English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Diving)
adjustable fulcrum [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Plongeon)
bosse [feminine noun]; bosse réglable [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
aparato de reglaje [correct, masculine noun]