English (Foreign Trade)
set-aside procurements [correct]; set asides [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
commandes réservées [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
compras reservadas [correct, feminine noun]; apartados [correct, masculine noun, plural]