English (Informatics; Internet and Telematics)
Internet application [correct]
French (Informatique; Internet et télématique)
application Internet [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Informática; Internet y telemática)
aplicación de Internet [correct, feminine noun]; aplicación Internet [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]