English (Artificial Intelligence)
deep Bayesian learning [correct]
CONT: The interplay between Bayesian methods and deep learning is ubiquitous. Clean and well-formulated Bayesian models are using deep learning elements as "universal function approximators" (deep Bayesian learning) and deep neural networks are augmented with elements from probability theory (Bayesian deep learning).
French (Intelligence artificielle)
apprentissage bayésien profond [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
aprendizaje profundo bayesiano [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Una solución que ha ganado peso [...] es mezclar el punto de vista bayesiano (que nos da herramientas para entender el concepto de incertidumbre) con el poderoso poder predictivo de los modelos de aprendizaje profundo; esta rama del conocimiento parece ser llamada aprendizaje profundo bayesiano.