English (Artificial Intelligence)
Bayesian deep learning [correct]
CONT: The interplay between Bayesian methods and deep learning is ubiquitous. Clean and well-formulated Bayesian models are using deep learning elements as "universal function approximators" (deep Bayesian learning) and deep neural networks are augmented with elements from probability theory (Bayesian deep learning).
French (Intelligence artificielle)
apprentissage profond bayésien [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
aprendizaje profundo bayesiano [correct, masculine noun]