English (Loans)
provisioning [correct]
OBS: See the section "Guidelines" in CMFCB.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
constitution d'une provision [correct, feminine noun]; provisionnement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
aprovisionamiento [masculine noun]