English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
middlebusting plow
French (Outillage agricole et horticole)
charrue bisoc [feminine noun]
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura)
arado bisurco [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Arado de dos rejas.