English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
legal advisor [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
conseiller juridique [correct, masculine noun]; conseillère juridique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
asesor jurídico [masculine noun]