English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
judging [correct, noun]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
taxation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
asignación de puntaje [correct, feminine noun]; fallo [correct, masculine noun]