English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
judging system [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
système de taxation [masculine noun]; mode de taxation [masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
asignación de puntaje [correct, feminine noun]; sistema de fallo [correct, feminine noun]