English (Foreign Trade)
trade related technical assistance [correct]
CONT: A Connectivity agenda could promote cooperation on best practices on e-commerce development, support trade related technical assistance programs, encourage new partnership activities to address economic disparities and access inequalities ....
PHR: Trade related technical assistance programme.
French (Commerce extérieur)
aide technique dans le secteur commercial [feminine noun]; aide technique liée au commerce [feminine noun]
PHR: Programme d'aide technique dans le secteur commercial.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
asistencia técnica relativa al comercio [feminine noun]
PHR: Programa de asistencia técnica relativa al comercio.