English (Plant and Crop Production)
hazel grove [correct]; hazelnut grove [correct]
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
coudraie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Lieu planté de coudriers.
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
avellaneda [correct, feminine noun]; avellanar [correct, masculine noun]; avellanal [correct, masculine noun]