English (Outfitting of Ships; Types of Ships and Boats)
bucket
French (Armement et gréement; Types de bateaux)
baille [feminine noun]
DEF: Baquet de bois servant à divers usages à bord: lavage, toilette, incendie,...
Spanish (Equipo y aparejos (Transporte por agua); Tipos de barcos)
tina [feminine noun]; balde [masculine noun]