English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Sports (General))
team bench [correct]
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Sports (Généralités))
banc de l'équipe [correct, masculine noun]; banc d'équipe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Deportes (Generalidades))
banquillo del equipo [correct, masculine noun]; banqueta del equipo [correct, feminine noun]