English (Foreign Trade; Banking)
trustee bank [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Banque)
banque fiduciaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Operaciones bancarias)
banco fiduciario [correct, masculine noun]