English (Banking)
trust bank [correct, regional]
DEF: Japanese bank involved in both lending and money management.
OBS: Shintaku Ginko - Japan.
French (Banque)
banque de fiducie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
banco fiduciario [correct, masculine noun]