English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
blood pressure cuff [correct]; BP cuff [correct]
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
brassard de tensiomètre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico)
brazalete [masculine noun]; brazalete del tensiómetro [masculine noun]