English (Public Administration (General))
debt-servicing capacity; debt servicing capacity
French (Administration publique (Généralités))
aptitude à assurer le service de la dette [feminine noun]; capacité de service de la dette [feminine noun]; capacité d'amortissement de la dette [feminine noun]
Spanish (Administración pública (Generalidades))
capacidad para atender el servicio de la deuda [feminine noun]