English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
administrative centre [correct]
OBS: For the distribution of materials and the provision of information concerning the special voting rules.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
centre administratif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Pour la distribution du matériel et la communication de renseignements relatifs aux règles électorales spéciales.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
centro administrativo [correct, masculine noun]