English (National Accounting; National and International Economics; Economic Fluctuations; Production (Economics))
dollar-GDP deflator
OBS: GDP: gross domestic product.
French (Comptabilité nationale; Économie nationale et internationale; Fluctuations économiques; Production (Économie))
déflateur dollar-PIB [masculine noun]
OBS: PIB : produit intérieur brut.
Spanish (Contabilidad nacional; Economía nacional e internacional; Fluctuaciones económicas; Producción (Economía))
coeficiente de deflación del PIB en dólares [masculine noun]
OBS: PIB: producto interior bruto.