English (National and International Economics)
dollar-GDP deflator
OBS: GDP [gross domestic product]
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
déflateur dollar-PIB
OBS: PIB [produit intérieur brut]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional)
coeficiente de deflación del PIB en dólares
OBS: PIB [producto interior brut]