English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Chemical Engineering; Cryogenics)
cryodrying
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Génie chimique; Cryogénie)
cryoséchage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Ingenieria química; Criogenia)
criodesecación [feminine noun]