English (Inventory and Material Management)
ship to [correct]
DEF: Name and address of consignee (including department or agency) to which goods or services are to be directed.
OBS: Materiel Asset Lexicon, 1992, Supply and Services Canada.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
destinataire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Nom et adresse de la personne ou de l'unité (y compris de ministère et l'organisme) à laquelle les biens ou les services doivent être livrés.
Spanish (Gestión de existencias y materiales)
destinatario [masculine noun]