English (General Vocabulary)
main feature [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général)
caractéristique majeure [correct, feminine noun]; point fort [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
fortaleza [correct, feminine noun]; punto fuerte [correct, masculine noun]