English (Corporate Management (General))
stewardship [correct]
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
gérance [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades))
gestión [feminine noun]
CONT: Buenas prácticas de gestión.