English (Property Law (civil law); Labour Law)
encroach on [correct]; encroach upon [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil); Droit du travail)
empiéter sur [correct]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil); Derecho laboral)
invadir