English (Judaism)
Jewish [correct]; Jew [avoid, adjective, pejorative]
DEF: Of, belonging to the Jews and their religion.
French (Judaïsme)
juif [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui concerne les juifs, qui leur appartient.
Spanish (Judaísmo)
judío [correct, adjective]
DEF: Perteneciente o relativo [...] a los judíos.