English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Business and Administrative Documents)
roll [correct, noun]
DEF: List of members in good standing of a corporation (RSQ 77 c. C-26 1).
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
tableau [correct, masculine noun]; liste [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Liste des personnes appartenant à une profession libérale, à un organisme ou à un groupe quelconque.
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
lista [feminine noun]