English (Air Transport)
schedule of commitments [correct, officially approved]; schedule of specific commitments [correct, officially approved]
OBS: schedule of commitments; schedule of specific commitments: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
liste d'engagements [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; liste d'engagements spécifiques [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: liste d'engagements; liste d'engagements spécifiques : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
lista de compromisos [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; lista de compromisos específicos [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: lista de compromisos; lista de compromisos específicos: términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).