English (Diplomacy)
diplomatic list [correct]
CONT: The diplomatic list mentions in alphabetical order the representatives of foreign States accredited to a given country with the names and designations of the persons returned as composing the establishment of their respective offices. It also contains the order of precedence of the heads of mission and the national days of the countries represented.
French (Diplomatie)
liste du corps diplomatique [correct, feminine noun]; liste diplomatique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Recueil contenant les noms, fonctions, adresses de l'ensemble du personnel diplomatique de tous les États accrédités auprès d'un gouvernement.
Spanish (Diplomacia)
lista diplomática [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Relación que publica el gobierno del Estado receptor de los agentes diplomáticos acreditados ante él.
CONT: Es costumbre incluir en la lista diplomática a las esposas e hijas mayores. Su presentación varía de un Estado a otro en cuanto a forma, periodicidad de publicación y algunos otros detalles.