English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport); Water Transport)
passenger list; passenger record; passenger register [proposal]
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien); Transport par eau)
liste de passagers [feminine noun]; liste des passagers [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo); Transporte por agua)
lista de pasajeros [correct, feminine noun]