English (Military Administration)
organization chart [correct]; org chart [correct]; organization diagram [correct]; org diagram [correct]
French (Administration militaire)
organigramme [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: organigramme : terme uniformisé par le Comité de terminologie française du Conseil de doctrine et de tactique de l'Armée de terre.
Spanish (Administración militar)
organigrama [correct, masculine noun]