English (General Vocabulary)
executing machinery
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Vocabulaire général)
dispositif d'exécution [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
organismo de ejecución [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.