English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
coordinate paper [correct]
DEF: A continuous-feed graph paper that is used for printouts produced on a plotting device, such as a flat-bed plotter
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
papier quadrillé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
papel cuadriculado [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Papel continuo de formularios para gráficos, perforado marginalmente, que se utiliza como salida de graficadores.