English (Social Organization)
urban squatter [correct]
French (Organisation sociale)
squatteur urbain [correct, masculine noun]; squatter urbain [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: squatteur : Cette graphie, puisée des Rectifications de l'orthographe recommandées par le Conseil supérieur de la langue française, est attestée dans le Petit Robert (2006).
Spanish (Organización social)
ocupante ilegal urbano [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; precarista urbano [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; invasor urbano [correct, masculine noun]; paracaidista [masculine and feminine noun, Mexico]