English (Botany; Weed Science)
Picradenia richardsonii [Latin]
OBS: For Picradenia richardsonii Hook. see record Colorado rubberweed/hymenoxys de Richardson.
French (Botanique; Mauvaises herbes)
Picradenia richardsonii [Latin]