English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
product consisting of natural milk constituents [correct]; PCNMC [correct]
CONT: ... major products exported (in monetary terms) were ice cream which accounted for 25% of total exports, followed by cheese (22%), whey products (16%), products consisting of natural milk constituents (PCNMC) or milk protein concentrates (MPC) (12%) and skim milk powder (6%).
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
produit constitué de composants naturels du lait [correct, masculine noun]; PCCNL [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les principaux produits exportés (en valeur monétaire) ont été la crème glacée (25 % du total des exportations), suivie par le fromage (22 %), les produits à base de lactosérum (16 %), les produits constitués de composants naturels du lait (PCCNL) (12 %) et la poudre de lait écrémé (6 %).
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
producto a base de constituyentes naturales de la leche [correct, masculine noun]