English (Foreign Trade)
offeror [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
offrant [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
oferente [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; ofertante [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; proponente [masculine and feminine noun, Mexico]