English (Boxing)
corner pad [correct]
French (Boxe)
coussin de ring [correct, masculine noun]; rembourrage des coins [correct, masculine noun]; coussin protecteurs de coins [masculine noun]
Spanish (Boxeo)
almohadilla protectora de los rincones [correct, feminine noun]; protector [correct, masculine noun]