English (Prosthetic Dentistry)
prosthesis [correct]
DEF: Replacement of a part by artificial means.
French (Dentisterie prothétique)
prothèse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Substitut artificiel remplaçant les dents naturelles et les tissus adjacents.
Spanish (Prótesis dental)
prótesis dental [correct, feminine noun]