English (General Vocabulary; Finance)
refundable [correct]
DEF: capable of being refunded
French (Vocabulaire général; Finances)
remboursable [correct]
DEF: Qui peut ou qui doit être remboursé.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Finanzas)
reembolsable [correct]