English (Telecommunications; Radio Interference)
internal noise [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Perturbations radio)
bruit interne [correct, masculine noun]; bruit endogène [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Perturbaciones radioeléctricas)
ruido interno [correct, masculine noun]; ruido de fondo [masculine noun]