English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
standard instrument arrival route [correct, officially approved]; standard arrival route - instrument [correct, officially approved]
OBS: standard instrument arrival route; standard arrival route - instrument: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
itinéraire normalisé d'arrivée aux instruments [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: itinéraire normalisé d'arrivée aux instruments : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
ruta normalizada de llegada para vuelo por instrumentos [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: ruta normalizada de llegada para vuelo por instrumentos: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).