English (Air Transport)
control service [correct, officially approved]
OBS: control service: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
service de contrôle [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: service de contrôle : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
servicio de control [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: servicio de control : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).