English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology)
concept system [correct]; conceptual system [correct]; system of concepts [correct]; concept network [correct]
DEF: A set of concepts structured according to the logical relationships among them.
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie)
système conceptuel [correct, masculine noun]; système notionnel [correct, masculine noun]; réseau notionnel [correct, masculine noun]; réseau de notions [correct, masculine noun]; réseau conceptuel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble de notions et de leurs désignations (termes) qui sont interreliées et qui appartiennent au même domaine.
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología)
sistema conceptual [correct, masculine noun]; sistema de conceptos [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Conjunto de conceptos estructurados de acuerdo con las relaciones lógicas que mantienen entre sí.